Statistike igrača

Statistike igrača

RankIgračKlubGol2.minCrveni kartonIgrač utakmiceAppearancesAutogol
1Miljenko MUMLEKRestorani Gladne oči17004110
2Dalibor GABUDBilić-Erić Security10002130
3Hrvoje ŠTROKPromotion Play8003110
4Ivica KRNJAKBilić-Erić Security8002110
5Ivan VIŠNIĆPromotion Play8001110
6Tomica VINCELJIPA Zagreb7002110
7Mato FILIPOVIĆSava Sport700170
8Antun RAKOVIĆKoogla7000121
9Siniša KLOBUČARRestorani Gladne oči7001120
10Vladimir MANOJLOVBilić-Erić Security7002120
11Davor GUŠTINPromotion Play6000100
12Manuel BISAKUPromotion Play500190
13Robert RADIĆRestorani Gladne oči5001121
14Stipe BRNASRestorani Gladne oči5001120
15Zdravko IVANKOVIĆIPA Zagreb5000110
16Dalibor VUČIĆKoogla500120
17Ivica ŠAJFARIPA Zagreb500180
18Alen BEKETIĆKoogla5000101
19Martin BIJELONJIĆBilić-Erić Security400070
20Ivan SEVERCB Kova Fimatosport400041
21Krešo ČUTURABilić-Erić Security4001120
22Tomislav PAJSARSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed4001120
23Josip ČARAPINASC Flegar SPLAT Biomed400260
24Nikola BADOVINACPromotion Play400060
25Damir ČORIĆKoogla400020
26Rajko VIDOVIĆRestorani Gladne oči310030
27Dražen KRALJSava Sport300040
28Hrvoje MARKUŠRestorani Gladne oči300090
29Danijel LOVRIĆCB Kova Fimatosport300030
30Sergej JAKIROVIĆPromotion Play300190
31Miljenko KUNŠTEKIPA Zagreb3002110
32Tomislav ERŠEKKoogla300070
33Branimir CEBOCIPromotion Play3001111
34Antonio FRANJAPromotion Play300130
35Krešimir ČIVRAGRestorani Gladne oči300090
36Tomislav KRNJAKBilić-Erić Security3000110
37Ivica KLJAKTR-TEX300160
38Siniša FERENČEKKoogla300230
39Mladen KAROGLANSava Sport300120
40Donald SUVAJACSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed300160
41Đani LIKARTR-TEX300070
42Dražen BUKOVACSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed2100120
43Srećko ROŠIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed2001120
44Miroslav DAVIDOVIĆIPA Zagreb200190
45Mario RAŠIĆTR-TEX2000101
46Ante JELIČIĆIPA Zagreb200190
47Igor KRALJEVIĆIPA Zagreb2002100
48Alan KLAKOČERPromotion Play200130
49Filip FILIPOVIĆSava Sport200070
50Saša SERTIĆDelkić MLA-DEL200150
51Džemal ADILJISC Flegar SPLAT Biomed200120
52Branko IVANČEVIĆKoogla200070
53Zlatko MARIĆBilić-Erić Security200190
54Jurica PODVORACKoogla2000120
55Tomislav GRIČARRestorani Gladne oči2100100
56Milan MARINIĆDelkić MLA-DEL200050
57Tihomir KRSTANOVIĆKoogla100040
58Dejan BENKOBilić-Erić Security100021
59Mijo KOVAČEVIĆRestorani Gladne oči110091
60Siniša BADRIĆDelkić MLA-DEL100010
61Tomislav BENKOBilić-Erić Security100140
62Darko VUČIĆRestorani Gladne oči100060
63Saša DMITROVIĆSava Sport100060
64Željko PEZELJDelkić MLA-DEL100060
65Branko PAVIĆTR-TEX100070
66Dalibor MANDARIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed100010
67Hrvoje RUPČIĆTR-TEX100010
68Tomislav ĆUTIĆTR-TEX1000100
69Željko MARIĆIPA Zagreb100070
70Ivica ADAMOVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL100020
71Mirko MUSELINOVIĆTR-TEX100090
72Srđan RIZVANPromotion Play1001110
73Davor BOGDANOVIĆTR-TEX100010
74Goran BOGOVIĆKoogla100010
75Ivan PUZAKSava Sport100060
76Damir STARČEVIĆKoogla100110
77Mario TUTASava Sport100020
78Davor JURINČIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed1000101
79Rifat ABAZSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed1100120
80Vatroslav LONČARSava Sport100040
81Dario ŠENJUGPromotion Play100030
82Zoran RUSTINJACBilić-Erić Security100090
83Džemal OSMANOVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport100010
84Hrvoje STRUNJAK-100071
85Krešimir ERCEGOVACBilić-Erić Security100070
86Kristian KLASANSava Sport010030
87Goran MILIVOJEVIĆTR-TEX000020
88Zoran OGRIZOVIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000020
89Goran PRGOMETSava Sport000010
90Grgur JOLIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
91Kristijan KRSTANOVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
92Mario DODIGSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000020
93Josip CRNKOVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
94Slavko NIKOLIĆTR-TEX000000
95Kristijan BARUNSava Sport000020
96Silvio FOČIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
97Branko GRILECIPA Zagreb000020
98Robert REGVARSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000030
99Igor KRPAČIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000050
100Damir KOTARSKITR-TEX000000
101Božidar MAZAREKIĆKoogla000000
102Tomislav ŽUNEKKoogla000080
103Dubravko HUNJAKBilić-Erić Security000000
104Davor LUJIĆTR-TEX000010
105Robert UROIĆRestorani Gladne oči000010
106Branko HUCIKAPromotion Play000010
107Marin JELUŠIĆPromotion Play000010
108Damir ALEKSIĆTR-TEX000000
109Ronald STRUMBERGERDelkić MLA-DEL000010
110Dražen ZAGORACDelkić MLA-DEL000011
111Tomislav GAVRIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000160
112Zdenko SESARSava Sport000030
113Marin NIMACKoogla000020
114Tomislav KOVAČIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000050
115Jerko LEKOCB Kova Fimatosport000020
116Dražen JABLANCB Kova Fimatosport000040
117Kristijan RELJACB Kova Fimatosport000031
118Marijo ŠVIGIRCB Kova Fimatosport000040
119Tomislav MALENICABilić-Erić Security000070
120Mario MILIČEVIĆBilić-Erić Security000030
121Bogdan Matej SMOKBilić-Erić Security0000130
122Rene POMSKoogla000010
123Boško VULELIJAKoogla000020
124Damir CVEKCB Kova Fimatosport000020
125Igor ILEČIĆKoogla000010
126Damir ĆAVARKoogla0000110
127Silvije ČAVLINAKoogla000020
128Tonči BARBIRRestorani Gladne oči000080
129Branko FIŠTERRestorani Gladne oči0001110
130Vedran MILIČEVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000050
131Tvrtko VUKOVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000040
132Goran PEZIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000050
133Marijan DUŽIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000060
134Damir KRALJEVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000041
135Dubravko NEKRET-KATIĆSava Sport000080
136Mario BIJELONJIĆBilić-Erić Security000020
137Mario BLAŽEVIĆPromotion Play0000100
138Oelilton ARAUJO SANTOS – ETOKoogla000020
139Ante OREŠKOVIĆKoogla000082
140Luka IVANOVIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000010
141Dragutin MAHMETSava Sport000020
142Denis LOVRIĆSava Sport000021
143Darko MINKOVIĆIPA Zagreb000000
144Silvio RUPIĆTR-TEX000040
145Tomislav KUNATR-TEX000020
146Tomislav BELKO-HUNJAKKoogla000010
147Slađan AŠANINSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000040
148Miro ANUŠIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed0000120
149Branko RAJKOVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000010
150Ivan BAGARIĆTR-TEX010070
151Krešimir MIKLIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000030
152Hrvoje BOGDANTR-TEX000070
153Tvrtko MOČIBOBPromotion Play000030
154Bernard GULIĆPromotion Play000050
155Ante PAVIČIĆPromotion Play000050
156Željko MOTIKIPA Zagreb0000100
157Bojan BORZIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000010
158Hrvoje HUFTR-TEX000050