Statistike igrača

Statistike igrača

RankIgračKlubGol2.minCrveni kartonIgrač utakmiceAppearancesAutogol
1Miljenko MUMLEKRestorani Gladne oči18004130
2Dalibor GABUDBilić-Erić Security11002140
3Vladimir MANOJLOVBilić-Erić Security10002140
4Ivica KRNJAKBilić-Erić Security9002130
5Davor GUŠTINPromotion Play9000130
6Tomica VINCELJIPA Zagreb9002130
7Hrvoje ŠTROKPromotion Play8003120
8Ivica ŠAJFARIPA Zagreb800290
9Ivan VIŠNIĆPromotion Play8001120
10Dalibor VUČIĆKoogla810241
11Nikola BADOVINACPromotion Play700080
12Antun RAKOVIĆKoogla7000131
13Mato FILIPOVIĆSava Sport700290
14Siniša KLOBUČARRestorani Gladne oči7001120
15Sergej JAKIROVIĆPromotion Play6002110
16Stipe BRNASRestorani Gladne oči6001140
17Hrvoje MARKUŠRestorani Gladne oči5000100
18Josip ČARAPINASC Flegar SPLAT Biomed500370
19Dražen KRALJSava Sport510060
20Robert RADIĆRestorani Gladne oči5001131
21Alen BEKETIĆKoogla5000101
22Manuel BISAKUPromotion Play500190
23Zdravko IVANKOVIĆIPA Zagreb5100120
24Donald SUVAJACSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed500181
25Ivan SEVERCB Kova Fimatosport400041
26Branko PAVIĆTR-TEX400090
27Martin BIJELONJIĆBilić-Erić Security400070
28Tomislav PAJSARSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed4001120
29Siniša FERENČEKKoogla400250
30Krešo ČUTURABilić-Erić Security4001130
31Damir ČORIĆKoogla400020
32Zlatko MARIĆBilić-Erić Security3101110
33Tomislav ERŠEKKoogla300070
34Krešimir ČIVRAGRestorani Gladne oči300090
35Mladen KAROGLANSava Sport300120
36Rajko VIDOVIĆRestorani Gladne oči310030
37Danijel LOVRIĆCB Kova Fimatosport300030
38Miljenko KUNŠTEKIPA Zagreb3002120
39Đani LIKARTR-TEX300070
40Antonio FRANJAPromotion Play300130
41Ivica KLJAKTR-TEX300170
42Tomislav KRNJAKBilić-Erić Security3000110
43Branimir CEBOCIPromotion Play3001131
44Ante JELIČIĆIPA Zagreb2001110
45Igor KRALJEVIĆIPA Zagreb2002120
46Miroslav DAVIDOVIĆIPA Zagreb2001110
47Alan KLAKOČERPromotion Play200130
48Goran BOGOVIĆKoogla200030
49Rifat ABAZSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed2100140
50Filip FILIPOVIĆSava Sport200070
51Tihomir KRSTANOVIĆKoogla200060
52Mario RAŠIĆTR-TEX2000121
53Saša SERTIĆDelkić MLA-DEL200150
54Slađan AŠANINSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed200050
55Branko IVANČEVIĆKoogla200080
56Mirko MUSELINOVIĆTR-TEX2000110
57Davor JURINČIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed2000121
58Tomislav GRIČARRestorani Gladne oči2100120
59Jurica PODVORACKoogla2000130
60Srećko ROŠIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed2001130
61Milan MARINIĆDelkić MLA-DEL200050
62Dražen BUKOVACSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed2100130
63Džemal ADILJISC Flegar SPLAT Biomed200130
64Ivica ADAMOVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL100020
65Željko MARIĆIPA Zagreb100070
66Dalibor MANDARIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed100010
67Željko PEZELJDelkić MLA-DEL100060
68Dario ŠENJUGPromotion Play100030
69Branko HUCIKAPromotion Play100030
70Zoran RUSTINJACBilić-Erić Security1000100
71Krešimir ERCEGOVACBilić-Erić Security100070
72Darko VUČIĆRestorani Gladne oči100060
73Siniša BADRIĆDelkić MLA-DEL100010
74Džemal OSMANOVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport100010
75Damir STARČEVIĆKoogla100110
76Davor BOGDANOVIĆTR-TEX100030
77Mijo KOVAČEVIĆRestorani Gladne oči1100111
78Hrvoje RUPČIĆTR-TEX100010
79Dejan BENKOBilić-Erić Security100021
80Ivan PUZAKSava Sport100060
81Mario TUTASava Sport100020
82Saša DMITROVIĆSava Sport100060
83Vatroslav LONČARSava Sport100040
84Tomislav ĆUTIĆTR-TEX1000110
85Hrvoje STRUNJAK-100071
86Goran VINCETIĆRestorani Gladne oči100010
87Srđan RIZVANPromotion Play1001120
88Božidar MAZAREKIĆPromotion Play100010
89Tomislav BENKOBilić-Erić Security100140
90Zoran OGRIZOVIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000020
91Marijan DUŽIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000060
92Goran PRGOMETSava Sport000010
93Tonči BARBIRRestorani Gladne oči000080
94Branko FIŠTERRestorani Gladne oči0002130
95Kristijan BARUNSava Sport000020
96Dubravko HUNJAKBilić-Erić Security000000
97Branko GRILECIPA Zagreb000020
98Vedran MILIČEVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000050
99Davor LUJIĆTR-TEX000020
100Goran PEZIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000050
101Kristian KLASANSava Sport010030
102Silvio FOČIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
103Robert REGVARSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000030
104Igor KRPAČIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000060
105Božidar MAZAREKIĆKoogla000000
106Tomislav ŽUNEKKoogla0000100
107Kristijan KRSTANOVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
108Damir ALEKSIĆTR-TEX000000
109Tvrtko VUKOVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000040
110Mario DODIGSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000020
111Robert UROIĆRestorani Gladne oči000010
112Marin JELUŠIĆPromotion Play000020
113Slavko NIKOLIĆTR-TEX000010
114Damir KOTARSKITR-TEX000000
115Goran MILIVOJEVIĆTR-TEX000030
116Mario BIJELONJIĆBilić-Erić Security000020
117Grgur JOLIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
118Tomislav KOVAČIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000050
119Ivan BAGARIĆTR-TEX010070
120Marijo ŠVIGIRCB Kova Fimatosport000040
121Kristijan RELJACB Kova Fimatosport000031
122Krešimir MIKLIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000030
123Dražen JABLANCB Kova Fimatosport000040
124Hrvoje HUFTR-TEX000050
125Hrvoje BOGDANTR-TEX000080
126Jerko LEKOCB Kova Fimatosport000020
127Damir KRALJEVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000041
128Tomislav MALENICABilić-Erić Security000080
129Damir CVEKCB Kova Fimatosport000020
130Dubravko NEKRET-KATIĆSava Sport000080
131Tvrtko MOČIBOBPromotion Play000030
132Bernard GULIĆPromotion Play000060
133Ante PAVIČIĆPromotion Play000050
134Miro ANUŠIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed0000130
135Bojan BORZIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000010
136Željko MOTIKIPA Zagreb0000120
137Branko RAJKOVIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000010
138Mario MILIČEVIĆBilić-Erić Security000030
139Josip CRNKOVIĆCB Kova Fimatosport000010
140Denis LOVRIĆSava Sport000021
141Silvije ČAVLINAKoogla000020
142Dražen ZAGORACDelkić MLA-DEL000011
143Ronald STRUMBERGERDelkić MLA-DEL000010
144Zdenko SESARSava Sport000030
145Oelilton ARAUJO SANTOS – ETOKoogla000020
146Ante OREŠKOVIĆKoogla0000102
147Luka IVANOVIĆSC Flegar SPLAT Biomed000010
148Dragutin MAHMETSava Sport000020
149Darko MINKOVIĆIPA Zagreb000010
150Mario BLAŽEVIĆPromotion Play0000120
151Damir ĆAVARKoogla0000120
152Igor ILEČIĆKoogla000010
153Boško VULELIJAKoogla000020
154Silvio RUPIĆTR-TEX000040
155Tomislav KUNATR-TEX000020
156Marin NIMACKoogla000020
157Rene POMSKoogla000010
158Tomislav BELKO-HUNJAKKoogla000010
159Bogdan Matej SMOKBilić-Erić Security0000140
160Tomislav GAVRIĆDelkić MLA-DEL000160